Congratulations to our Second Quarter Honor Roll Students. Great job and keep up the good work!
5th Grade
Principal’s List - Zaida Carney, Lena Folts, Layla Wust
High Honor Roll - Brielle Arnold, Benjamin Braswell, Amelia Hernandez, Finnegan Moran, Emalee Riley, Jenna Wayman
Honor Roll - Carson Adams, Bryce Carentz, Jedidiah Coveney, Jacob Hartman, Trace Homer, Lauren Isgro, Julian Matucha, Jase Mayne, Hayden Miller, Lilliana Miraglia, Drew Schoellig, Jackson Staples, Lucy Swart, LeeAnn Terry, Olivia Valure
Merit Roll - Nate Miner
6th Grade
Principal’s List - McKenzie Thall
High Honor Roll - Mavery Bennett, Eliana Bolton, Kyleigh Brown, Nora Carney, Andrew Cole Jr., Hayden Curtis, Elizabeth Miller, Noah Sitts
Honor Roll - Dylan Brooker, Mason Carney, Zachary Gregory, Benjamin Ray, Dale Swendsen, Adalyn Turner, Brantley Vibbard
Merit Roll - Brooke Anderson
7th Grade
Principal’s List - Anise Arnold, Skylar Carentz, Tarah Clegg, Kenley Dye, Alexandria Hovick, Lillian Lindberg, Emily Moran, Tristan Melius, Sawyer Robinson, Leah Schoellig, Lauryn Shoemaker, Solon Staples
High Honor Roll - Aiden Dabreau, Brooklynn Effner, Leeland Miller, Elle Nichols, Jude Young
Honor Roll - Harlee-An Brooker, Eligh Brown, Dakota Dane, Brooklyn PeterSpaulding
8th Grade
Principal’s List - Samuel Bolton, Ava Dabreau, Harper Folts, Aiden Goodrich, Amber Lasure, Lauren Lund
High Honor Roll - Sire Champen, Joseph DiRienzo, Warren Galley, Rachael Hurlbutt, Jaiden Rous, Mason Turner, Lucas Utter, Gabriel Verdon, Jayden Wust
Honor Roll - Landon Bolton, Jayson Borne, Luke Byma, Regina Carney, Desmond Dai, Michael Dye, Brianna Riley, Lucas Wust
9th Grade
Principal’s List - Brenna Bolton, Brooke Carentz, Hunter Dye, Noah Geywits, Taryn Lund, Lorenzo Reisen, Sophie Robinson
High Honor Roll - Xavier Bizardi, Alli Bolton, Braelyn Bolton, Sean Braswell, Collin Lund, Elli Marquardt, Summer Mayne, Phinneaus Nichols, Brock Redner, Derek Webster
Honor Roll - Madison Button, Braymon Clark, Gabriella Cotten, Makayla Krahnert, Summer Lund, Madeleine Marsala, Melody Peters, Hayden Rifanburg, Mera Sparaco, Nikolai Verdon, Gavin Zinger
10th Grade
High Honor Roll - Maxwell Bolton, Chelsey Clegg, Olivia Conklin, Benjamin Fickbohm, Nolan Fickbohm Julien Turner, Landon Wust
Honor Roll - Savannah Algarin, Samantha Ballard, Jonas Barringer, Mikenna Buriello, Lynessa James
11th Grade
Principal’s List - Gavin McEnroe, Ella May Sparaco, Abigail White
High Honor Roll - Gabriel Blackwell, Autumn Brazee, Emma Murray, Emily Spear, Julia Vunk, Caleb Zinger
Honor Roll - Camden Graham, Caragen Gaiser, Molly Rifanburg, Preston Vertucci
12th Grade
Principal’s List - Avery Bolton, Carly Bond, Izaiah Conklin, Kristopher Convis, Jennadee Cotten, Haylie Lund, Maeve Robinson, Lindsay Thomas
High Honor Roll - Sebastian Babbie, Austin Galley, Lukas Parizek, Abigail Ray, Jason Reinert, Amber Roseboom, Nicholas Troiano, Emma White,
Honor Roll - Preston Graham, Izek Richards, Hailey Rifanburg, Gunner Schoellig, Sierra Williams